New York location directory

New York Realtor Email List by City

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by city. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse New York cities

Showing 50 of 50 locations on page 4 of 4. Search filters this page only.

Browse New York counties
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by city
CityRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Patchogue, New York Realtor Email List24524531282574
Pearl River, New York Realtor Email List1111111010747
Pelham, New York Realtor Email List78781715726
Penn Yan, New York Realtor Email List646499632
Pine Bush, New York Realtor Email List6767109927
Pittsford, New York Realtor Email List345345443521159
Plainview, New York Realtor Email List777777201897208
Plattsburgh, New York Realtor Email List1441443327563
Pleasantville, New York Realtor Email List12212214121073
Port Chester, New York Realtor Email List13013029471249
Port Jefferson, New York Realtor Email List19619619201048
Port Jefferson Station, New York Realtor Email List78781310932
Port Washington, New York Realtor Email List1941942927855
Poughkeepsie, New York Realtor Email List2012015453952
Queens Village, New York Realtor Email List28828856563068
Queensbury, New York Realtor Email List1041041919345
Rego Park, New York Realtor Email List11011034291427
Rensselaer, New York Realtor Email List12212298452
Rhinebeck, New York Realtor Email List1231231920450
Richmond Hill, New York Realtor Email List1071072832826
Ridgewood, New York Realtor Email List17717737362345
Rochester, New York Realtor Email List1,6981,69825726493697
Rockville Centre, New York Realtor Email List388388303229125
Rome, New York Realtor Email List74741615330
Ronkonkoma, New York Realtor Email List26226223214988
Rosedale, New York Realtor Email List11511526251640
Roslyn, New York Realtor Email List16316318161371
Rye, New York Realtor Email List412412292915200
Sag Harbor, New York Realtor Email List1381381617760
Saint Albans, New York Realtor Email List10310330301728
Saint James, New York Realtor Email List6666810720
Saratoga Springs, New York Realtor Email List492492827227239
Sayville, New York Realtor Email List313313121117111
Scarsdale, New York Realtor Email List900900685847409
Schenectady, New York Realtor Email List415415878025173
Sea Cliff, New York Realtor Email List616164312
Seaford, New York Realtor Email List18188815
Slingerlands, New York Realtor Email List858597833
Smithtown, New York Realtor Email List635635322548229
Somers, New York Realtor Email List1591591081477
South Ozone Park, New York Realtor Email List17217233322329
South Richmond Hill, New York Realtor Email List18818843402640
Southampton, New York Realtor Email List290290353523118
Southold, New York Realtor Email List93931210623
Spencerport, New York Realtor Email List9090118643
Springfield Gardens, New York Realtor Email List888812121028
Staten Island, New York Realtor Email List2,2852,285310273114917
Stony Brook, New York Realtor Email List1151151313629
Stony Point, New York Realtor Email List434398616
Syosset, New York Realtor Email List522522494947187
Plan a focused campaign

Build a New York realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information