New York location directory

New York Realtor Email List by County

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by county. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse New York counties

Showing 30 of 30 counties. Search filters this directory.

Browse New York cities
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by county
CountyRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Albany, New York Realtor Email List1,9361,93627729082645
Bronx, New York Realtor Email List1,4811,48131831086488
Broome, New York Realtor Email List459459605026245
Chautauqua, New York Realtor Email List265265453913129
Chemung, New York Realtor Email List208208292512123
Columbia, New York Realtor Email List339339948118143
Dutchess, New York Realtor Email List1,4311,43122119964500
Erie, New York Realtor Email List3,3013,3013253511191,364
Kings, New York Realtor Email List3,0533,053642617841,127
Monroe, New York Realtor Email List2,6032,6033783711381,097
Nassau, New York Realtor Email List12,52912,5291,1341,1837363,563
New York, New York Realtor Email List5,0615,061657764782,456
Niagara, New York Realtor Email List416416504913197
Oneida, New York Realtor Email List5305301008124242
Onondaga, New York Realtor Email List1,8361,83619818776761
Ontario, New York Realtor Email List368368676421164
Orange, New York Realtor Email List1,8591,859223233106826
Putnam, New York Realtor Email List396396737038171
Queens, New York Realtor Email List9,5569,5561,2861,1875642,093
Rensselaer, New York Realtor Email List388388939125156
Richmond, New York Realtor Email List2,2852,285310273114917
Rockland, New York Realtor Email List1,5951,595190225109524
Saratoga, New York Realtor Email List1,3301,33020519571559
Schenectady, New York Realtor Email List425425928526180
Suffolk, New York Realtor Email List9,9069,9069039447223,141
Sullivan, New York Realtor Email List286286777719112
Tompkins, New York Realtor Email List24324344398112
Ulster, New York Realtor Email List86686615314060327
Warren, New York Realtor Email List365365686917144
Westchester, New York Realtor Email List7,0047,0047497653322,873
Plan a focused campaign

Build a New York realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information