New York location directory

New York Realtor Email List by City

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by city. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse New York cities

Showing 50 of 50 locations on page 1 of 4. Search filters this page only.

Browse New York counties
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by city
CityRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Albany, New York Realtor Email List83883816017246260
Amityville, New York Realtor Email List66661111721
Amsterdam, New York Realtor Email List81811514633
Armonk, New York Realtor Email List117117119868
Astoria, New York Realtor Email List34534583743775
Auburn, New York Realtor Email List1161162827850
Babylon, New York Realtor Email List2162169823119
Baldwin, New York Realtor Email List18018029291845
Baldwin Place, New York Realtor Email List110000
Ballston Spa, New York Realtor Email List17017026261060
Batavia, New York Realtor Email List69691815630
Bay Shore, New York Realtor Email List365365373323124
Bayside, New York Realtor Email List501501464638162
Bedford Hills, New York Realtor Email List616144222
Bedford, New York Realtor Email List1091091410746
Bellerose, New York Realtor Email List14614616171338
Bellmore, New York Realtor Email List74742020620
Binghamton, New York Realtor Email List15515531261480
Bohemia, New York Realtor Email List989819191224
Brentwood, New York Realtor Email List10110118181124
Briarcliff Manor, New York Realtor Email List8080118938
Bridgehampton, New York Realtor Email List294294232336120
Bronx, New York Realtor Email List1,4771,47731430786485
Bronxville, New York Realtor Email List278278292717125
Brooklyn, New York Realtor Email List3,0483,048641616841,124
Buffalo, New York Realtor Email List2,2152,21521323583912
Camillus, New York Realtor Email List12812813121053
Canandaigua, New York Realtor Email List23123125239105
Carmel, New York Realtor Email List777718161032
Center Moriches, New York Realtor Email List494985517
Central Valley, New York Realtor Email List737311442
Chappaqua, New York Realtor Email List250250151413141
Chester, New York Realtor Email List3103104617140
Cicero, New York Realtor Email List1121121311549
Clifton Park, New York Realtor Email List553553565731224
Cohoes, New York Realtor Email List14214217301339
Cold Spring Harbor, New York Realtor Email List19719710351450
Commack, New York Realtor Email List656519181014
Corning, New York Realtor Email List93931311661
Corona, New York Realtor Email List898918191415
Cutchogue, New York Realtor Email List105105117644
Delmar, New York Realtor Email List1221222012758
Depew, New York Realtor Email List22822810211398
Dobbs Ferry, New York Realtor Email List15215278871
East Aurora, New York Realtor Email List1161161512845
East Elmhurst, New York Realtor Email List83831415916
East Greenbush, New York Realtor Email List79791111439
East Hampton, New York Realtor Email List317317242219144
East Islip, New York Realtor Email List105105981341
East Meadow, New York Realtor Email List28328324672699
Plan a focused campaign

Build a New York realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information