New York location directory

New York Realtor Email List by City

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by city. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse New York cities

Showing 50 of 50 locations on page 3 of 4. Search filters this page only.

Browse New York counties
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by city
CityRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Lake Placid, New York Realtor Email List9494159449
Larchmont, New York Realtor Email List270270252014145
Latham, New York Realtor Email List585585444218223
Lewiston, New York Realtor Email List13513586454
Lindenhurst, New York Realtor Email List16816821201150
Little Neck, New York Realtor Email List21521527252371
Liverpool, New York Realtor Email List389389282217183
Lockport, New York Realtor Email List1071071511564
Locust Valley, New York Realtor Email List19219296467
Long Beach, New York Realtor Email List349349372719131
Long Island City, New York Realtor Email List1321323850632
Lynbrook, New York Realtor Email List15115119201732
Mamaroneck, New York Realtor Email List585822201019
Manhasset, New York Realtor Email List1,1101,110406460320
Manlius, New York Realtor Email List1641641110876
Maspeth, New York Realtor Email List858513121022
Massapequa, New York Realtor Email List691691403740225
Massapequa Park, New York Realtor Email List320320141338118
Mattituck, New York Realtor Email List41411110511
Melville, New York Realtor Email List23523558612680
Merrick, New York Realtor Email List322322161535119
Middle Village, New York Realtor Email List10410418181124
Middletown, New York Realtor Email List343343363321174
Millbrook, New York Realtor Email List86861712427
Miller Place, New York Realtor Email List16316314111569
Mineola, New York Realtor Email List69692930611
Monroe, New York Realtor Email List17917938391164
Monsey, New York Realtor Email List11911932341229
Montgomery, New York Realtor Email List2172179913112
Moriches, New York Realtor Email List585853617
Mount Sinai, New York Realtor Email List117117883133
Mount Vernon, New York Realtor Email List10810839391526
Nanuet, New York Realtor Email List94941413846
New City, New York Realtor Email List740740397849236
New Hartford, New York Realtor Email List14014017161052
New Hyde Park, New York Realtor Email List604604414423132
New Paltz, New York Realtor Email List1391392221944
New Rochelle, New York Realtor Email List17117151512765
New Windsor, New York Realtor Email List16816817171778
New York, New York Realtor Email List4,6364,636618724782,111
Newburgh, New York Realtor Email List10910932331253
North Babylon, New York Realtor Email List696986814
Northport, New York Realtor Email List1081081515857
Nyack, New York Realtor Email List19319320181376
Oakdale, New York Realtor Email List838377934
Oceanside, New York Realtor Email List14814811121055
Oneonta, New York Realtor Email List1321321113778
Ontario, New York Realtor Email List6161117329
Orchard Park, New York Realtor Email List16816820171269
Ozone Park, New York Realtor Email List313313383828102
Plan a focused campaign

Build a New York realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information