New York location directory

New York Realtor Email List by City

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by city. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse New York cities

Showing 50 of 50 locations on page 2 of 4. Search filters this page only.

Browse New York counties
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by city
CityRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
East Northport, New York Realtor Email List103103771047
East Norwich, New York Realtor Email List929257826
East Setauket, New York Realtor Email List19219213112076
East Syracuse, New York Realtor Email List1601601513766
Eastchester, New York Realtor Email List81811412834
Elma, New York Realtor Email List515131234
Elmhurst, New York Realtor Email List694694234848132
Elmira, New York Realtor Email List13013019151080
Elmont, New York Realtor Email List1051052226922
Endicott, New York Realtor Email List727298740
Fairport, New York Realtor Email List11811827231056
Farmingdale, New York Realtor Email List17417428271438
Farmingville, New York Realtor Email List777765530
Fayetteville, New York Realtor Email List19119112161375
Fishkill, New York Realtor Email List276276242316123
Floral Park, New York Realtor Email List15115129281943
Flushing, New York Realtor Email List2,9272,927183188108440
Forest Hills, New York Realtor Email List483483777341146
Franklin Square, New York Realtor Email List518518171924183
Freeport, New York Realtor Email List666622221818
Fresh Meadows, New York Realtor Email List30130141392492
Garden City, New York Realtor Email List860860697756281
Glens Falls, New York Realtor Email List1581581918656
Goshen, New York Realtor Email List98981413943
Grand Island, New York Realtor Email List989897243
Great Neck, New York Realtor Email List73173110011152136
Greenvale, New York Realtor Email List152152718835
Hamburg, New York Realtor Email List1561561712677
Hampton Bays, New York Realtor Email List1261262118743
Hartsdale, New York Realtor Email List5252911413
Hauppauge, New York Realtor Email List749749394160251
Hempstead, New York Realtor Email List909031302020
Hewlett, New York Realtor Email List90901717725
Hicksville, New York Realtor Email List43643642433267
Hollis, New York Realtor Email List25325321251938
Hopewell Junction, New York Realtor Email List65651414722
Howard Beach, New York Realtor Email List696919171126
Hudson, New York Realtor Email List1451453231454
Huntington, New York Realtor Email List789789518071248
Huntington Station, New York Realtor Email List25825838741672
Irvington, New York Realtor Email List129129961174
Ithaca, New York Realtor Email List22522535328105
Jackson Heights, New York Realtor Email List347347433928127
Jamaica, New York Realtor Email List385385109994776
Jefferson Valley, New York Realtor Email List767621547
Jericho, New York Realtor Email List10810816171024
Katonah, New York Realtor Email List247247151621108
Kings Park, New York Realtor Email List2502509142060
Kingston, New York Realtor Email List351351484326135
Lagrangeville, New York Realtor Email List19619617101499
Plan a focused campaign

Build a New York realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information