Michigan location directory

Michigan Realtor Email List by County

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by county. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse Michigan counties

Showing 32 of 32 counties. Search filters this directory.

Browse Michigan cities
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by county
CountyRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Allegan, Michigan Realtor Email List4534539910054154
Bay, Michigan Realtor Email List433433625924176
Berrien, Michigan Realtor Email List1,0961,096131136101537
Calhoun, Michigan Realtor Email List439439736742185
Charlevoix, Michigan Realtor Email List26226243372680
Clinton, Michigan Realtor Email List344344696139104
Eaton, Michigan Realtor Email List578578947653235
Emmet, Michigan Realtor Email List475475685634118
Genesee, Michigan Realtor Email List2,7892,789340310200614
Grand Traverse, Michigan Realtor Email List1,1831,18315312875441
Ingham, Michigan Realtor Email List1,4701,47018116094597
Isabella, Michigan Realtor Email List26426459432298
Jackson, Michigan Realtor Email List712712919856254
Kalamazoo, Michigan Realtor Email List1,5441,544171166102700
Kent, Michigan Realtor Email List6,0626,0626195573081,981
Lapeer, Michigan Realtor Email List436436971005296
Lenawee, Michigan Realtor Email List440440636737170
Livingston, Michigan Realtor Email List1,7641,764196213135604
Macomb, Michigan Realtor Email List6,5846,5848087624501,420
Marquette, Michigan Realtor Email List29629635301786
Mecosta, Michigan Realtor Email List22622649432692
Midland, Michigan Realtor Email List390390503920127
Monroe, Michigan Realtor Email List8338331099847343
Muskegon, Michigan Realtor Email List747747998253317
Oakland, Michigan Realtor Email List19,61519,6151,8631,6541,0445,595
Ottawa, Michigan Realtor Email List1,8151,815226213129668
Saginaw, Michigan Realtor Email List725725897950294
Saint Clair, Michigan Realtor Email List90690612711568253
Shiawassee, Michigan Realtor Email List30430464664382
Van Buren, Michigan Realtor Email List331331666738115
Washtenaw, Michigan Realtor Email List2,4732,473311298210996
Wayne, Michigan Realtor Email List10,92810,9281,1761,1106363,327
Plan a focused campaign

Build a Michigan realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information