Virginia location directory

Virginia Realtor Email List by County

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by county. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse Virginia counties

Showing 37 of 37 counties. Search filters this directory.

Browse Virginia cities
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by county
CountyRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Albemarle, Virginia Realtor Email List49949969740132
Alexandria City, Virginia Realtor Email List1,3931,393981940286
Arlington, Virginia Realtor Email List1,4851,4851241960304
Bedford, Virginia Realtor Email List76076084570245
Charlottesville City, Virginia Realtor Email List58858883680192
Chesapeake City, Virginia Realtor Email List1,8061,8061011190328
Chesterfield, Virginia Realtor Email List2,3162,3162452200535
Fairfax City, Virginia Realtor Email List8608601051240214
Fairfax, Virginia Realtor Email List11,56511,5657841,39502,667
Falls Church City, Virginia Realtor Email List3063063836063
Fauquier, Virginia Realtor Email List46846853570105
Frederick, Virginia Realtor Email List2102102125023
Fredericksburg City, Virginia Realtor Email List1,3391,3391411310389
Hampton City, Virginia Realtor Email List3433433349068
Hanover, Virginia Realtor Email List87587573690189
Harrisonburg City, Virginia Realtor Email List3513513329091
Henrico, Virginia Realtor Email List3,3813,3812932370848
James City, Virginia Realtor Email List73173171540154
Loudoun, Virginia Realtor Email List3,6363,6362332940774
Lynchburg City, Virginia Realtor Email List51651656460114
Manassas City, Virginia Realtor Email List2252254241053
Montgomery, Virginia Realtor Email List36236248380110
Newport News City, Virginia Realtor Email List1,0021,00288740210
Norfolk City, Virginia Realtor Email List1,0331,03360760186
Prince William, Virginia Realtor Email List2,2772,2772043230415
Richmond City, Virginia Realtor Email List80580587880207
Roanoke City, Virginia Realtor Email List2552554334027
Roanoke, Virginia Realtor Email List70870867400192
Salem City, Virginia Realtor Email List2732732921070
Spotsylvania, Virginia Realtor Email List9589581071210218
Stafford, Virginia Realtor Email List864864791030210
Staunton City, Virginia Realtor Email List2252253528056
Suffolk City, Virginia Realtor Email List5045043254074
Virginia Beach City, Virginia Realtor Email List4,2924,2922342110768
Washington, Virginia Realtor Email List1981983331083
Winchester City, Virginia Realtor Email List47347364750166
York, Virginia Realtor Email List3393393422070
Plan a focused campaign

Build a Virginia realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information