Louisiana location directory

Louisiana Realtor Email List by County

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by county. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse Louisiana counties

Showing 13 of 13 counties. Search filters this directory.

Browse Louisiana cities
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by county
CountyRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Ascension, Louisiana Realtor Email List4904909513824300
Bossier, Louisiana Realtor Email List6486488914539372
Caddo, Louisiana Realtor Email List72072016719668387
Calcasieu, Louisiana Realtor Email List45645610710134287
East Baton Rouge, Louisiana Realtor Email List2,0002,0004245971381,063
Lafayette, Louisiana Realtor Email List93693612617246689
Livingston, Louisiana Realtor Email List49549511011125313
Orleans, Louisiana Realtor Email List1,6281,628378454129922
Ouachita, Louisiana Realtor Email List4794797010632276
Rapides, Louisiana Realtor Email List277277656913169
Saint Tammany, Louisiana Realtor Email List1,4771,47723036398840
Tangipahoa, Louisiana Realtor Email List312312779620211
Terrebonne, Louisiana Realtor Email List253253515425166
Plan a focused campaign

Build a Louisiana realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information