Louisiana location directory

Louisiana Realtor Email List by City

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by city. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse Louisiana cities

Showing 23 of 23 cities. Search filters this directory.

Browse Louisiana counties
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by city
CityRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Alexandria, Louisiana Realtor Email List237237465413141
Baton Rouge, Louisiana Realtor Email List1,8691,869375554128992
Bossier City, Louisiana Realtor Email List5725728013437314
Covington, Louisiana Realtor Email List211211779837116
Denham Springs, Louisiana Realtor Email List443443838924280
Destrehan, Louisiana Realtor Email List84841821649
Gretna, Louisiana Realtor Email List13613639321777
Hammond, Louisiana Realtor Email List264264537118176
Harvey, Louisiana Realtor Email List909028411344
Houma, Louisiana Realtor Email List248248505324164
Kenner, Louisiana Realtor Email List777731331433
La Place, Louisiana Realtor Email List69691614734
Lafayette, Louisiana Realtor Email List87987910014439647
Lake Charles, Louisiana Realtor Email List388388948932233
Mandeville, Louisiana Realtor Email List82282212323347490
Metairie, Louisiana Realtor Email List1,3921,39220427394831
Monroe, Louisiana Realtor Email List245245457423140
New Orleans, Louisiana Realtor Email List1,6651,665392469136935
Prairieville, Louisiana Realtor Email List4404406510619271
Shreveport, Louisiana Realtor Email List70770716319166379
Slidell, Louisiana Realtor Email List48348311212526300
West Monroe, Louisiana Realtor Email List230230364117142
Zachary, Louisiana Realtor Email List959550431452
Plan a focused campaign

Build a Louisiana realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information