Oklahoma location directory

Oklahoma Realtor Email List by City

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by city. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse Oklahoma cities

Showing 31 of 31 cities. Search filters this directory.

Browse Oklahoma counties
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by city
CityRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Ada, Oklahoma Realtor Email List1391392521994
Altus, Oklahoma Realtor Email List77771711661
Ardmore, Oklahoma Realtor Email List176176363217130
Bartlesville, Oklahoma Realtor Email List132132181515112
Bixby, Oklahoma Realtor Email List139139242011121
Broken Arrow, Oklahoma Realtor Email List653653757547555
Claremore, Oklahoma Realtor Email List252252312917210
Coweta, Oklahoma Realtor Email List868698876
Duncan, Oklahoma Realtor Email List68681212951
Durant, Oklahoma Realtor Email List155155363712113
Edmond, Oklahoma Realtor Email List1,9931,9932362191451,433
Enid, Oklahoma Realtor Email List15815835282196
Glenpool, Oklahoma Realtor Email List696988459
Grove, Oklahoma Realtor Email List12912921148103
Guthrie, Oklahoma Realtor Email List58582926833
Lawton, Oklahoma Realtor Email List261261554914176
McAlester, Oklahoma Realtor Email List12812829251283
Muskogee, Oklahoma Realtor Email List96961312987
Mustang, Oklahoma Realtor Email List167167292617119
Norman, Oklahoma Realtor Email List77177114212975553
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Realtor Email List5,0745,0745635383553,451
Owasso, Oklahoma Realtor Email List485485292524378
Pryor, Oklahoma Realtor Email List71711110862
Sand Springs, Oklahoma Realtor Email List808078774
Sapulpa, Oklahoma Realtor Email List102102119889
Shawnee, Oklahoma Realtor Email List11211227241154
Stillwater, Oklahoma Realtor Email List201201514719147
Tahlequah, Oklahoma Realtor Email List959588467
Tulsa, Oklahoma Realtor Email List2,9902,9902632541892,427
Weatherford, Oklahoma Realtor Email List707016161049
Yukon, Oklahoma Realtor Email List306306716448199
Plan a focused campaign

Build a Oklahoma realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information