Oklahoma location directory

Oklahoma Realtor Email List by County

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by county. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse Oklahoma counties

Showing 8 of 8 counties. Search filters this directory.

Browse Oklahoma cities
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by county
CountyRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Canadian, Oklahoma Realtor Email List59459413112369402
Cleveland, Oklahoma Realtor Email List1,7471,7472562361561,264
Comanche, Oklahoma Realtor Email List308308666016202
McClain, Oklahoma Realtor Email List178178555325130
Oklahoma, Oklahoma Realtor Email List6,2526,2526906543994,260
Payne, Oklahoma Realtor Email List249249655524185
Rogers, Oklahoma Realtor Email List284284363419237
Tulsa, Oklahoma Realtor Email List4,4314,4313723712413,559
Plan a focused campaign

Build a Oklahoma realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information