Maryland location directory

Maryland Realtor Email List by County

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by county. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse Maryland counties

Showing 18 of 18 counties. Search filters this directory.

Browse Maryland cities
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by county
CountyRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Allegany, Maryland Realtor Email List2072073714010121
Anne Arundel, Maryland Realtor Email List5,3255,3254793,2602272,855
Baltimore City, Maryland Realtor Email List2,1172,1173481,3351091,149
Baltimore, Maryland Realtor Email List4,7874,7875823,1061982,606
Calvert, Maryland Realtor Email List6956959042445361
Carroll, Maryland Realtor Email List65865811346055387
Cecil, Maryland Realtor Email List3023026222620190
Charles, Maryland Realtor Email List1,0821,08213870445598
Frederick, Maryland Realtor Email List1,6851,6852631,12398945
Harford, Maryland Realtor Email List1,3311,33117089666765
Montgomery, Maryland Realtor Email List10,37210,3721,0346,2933265,477
Prince Georges, Maryland Realtor Email List4,8314,8316073,4181862,793
Queen Annes, Maryland Realtor Email List2852856621119177
Saint Marys, Maryland Realtor Email List4274274928822262
Talbot, Maryland Realtor Email List3583586925236209
Washington, Maryland Realtor Email List4584589330123259
Wicomico, Maryland Realtor Email List5165166828317232
Worcester, Maryland Realtor Email List90590514857971505
Plan a focused campaign

Build a Maryland realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information