Georgia location directory

Georgia Realtor Email List by County

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by county. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse Georgia counties

Showing 42 of 42 counties. Search filters this directory.

Browse Georgia cities
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by county
CountyRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Barrow, Georgia Realtor Email List3823821209436128
Bartow, Georgia Realtor Email List82682614712575309
Bibb, Georgia Realtor Email List76376316211260284
Bryan, Georgia Realtor Email List304304815025142
Bulloch, Georgia Realtor Email List366366675231150
Camden, Georgia Realtor Email List351351674826203
Carroll, Georgia Realtor Email List73573513210351318
Catoosa, Georgia Realtor Email List10810825242059
Chatham, Georgia Realtor Email List3,0243,0243662641761,553
Cherokee, Georgia Realtor Email List3,7613,7614333102031,785
Clarke, Georgia Realtor Email List1,4011,40122314194763
Clayton, Georgia Realtor Email List51951918814550140
Cobb, Georgia Realtor Email List11,75211,7521,2458774894,043
Columbia, Georgia Realtor Email List1,6791,679202164103766
Coweta, Georgia Realtor Email List1,0331,03318113277487
DeKalb, Georgia Realtor Email List5,3945,3949476533262,125
Dougherty, Georgia Realtor Email List258258716035110
Douglas, Georgia Realtor Email List53753716011757243
Fannin, Georgia Realtor Email List556556976744287
Fayette, Georgia Realtor Email List1,4861,48631023398664
Floyd, Georgia Realtor Email List461461805225220
Forsyth, Georgia Realtor Email List2,2552,255287221102949
Fulton, Georgia Realtor Email List42,82742,8272,7232,0141,29114,154
Gilmer, Georgia Realtor Email List215215573522122
Glynn, Georgia Realtor Email List1,0151,015208145117517
Greene, Georgia Realtor Email List381381583633227
Habersham, Georgia Realtor Email List223223443121116
Henry, Georgia Realtor Email List2,6612,6614243271481,172
Liberty, Georgia Realtor Email List393393654730201
Lowndes, Georgia Realtor Email List529529856575269
Muscogee, Georgia Realtor Email List1,4021,40214810174666
Newton, Georgia Realtor Email List99499415914371334
Oconee, Georgia Realtor Email List396396977933229
Paulding, Georgia Realtor Email List56956912510553238
Pickens, Georgia Realtor Email List26626683652899
Richmond, Georgia Realtor Email List1,1861,18616212782463
Rockdale, Georgia Realtor Email List81781719315867319
Spalding, Georgia Realtor Email List406406956229207
Troup, Georgia Realtor Email List272272524225107
Union, Georgia Realtor Email List15815853382083
Walton, Georgia Realtor Email List76776718113859281
Whitfield, Georgia Realtor Email List377377454033201
Plan a focused campaign

Build a Georgia realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information