Kentucky location directory

Kentucky Realtor Email List by City

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by city. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse Kentucky cities

Showing 25 of 25 cities. Search filters this directory.

Browse Kentucky counties
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by city
CityRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Ashland, Kentucky Realtor Email List1331332418498
Bowling Green, Kentucky Realtor Email List571571597616334
Corbin, Kentucky Realtor Email List86862219150
Covington, Kentucky Realtor Email List83831521339
Crestwood, Kentucky Realtor Email List919126251249
Danville, Kentucky Realtor Email List1041043132672
Elizabethtown, Kentucky Realtor Email List286286616616170
Florence, Kentucky Realtor Email List400400347416280
Frankfort, Kentucky Realtor Email List1601603537770
Ft Mitchell, Kentucky Realtor Email List184184304318113
Georgetown, Kentucky Realtor Email List15215242421180
Lawrenceburg, Kentucky Realtor Email List63632322242
Lexington, Kentucky Realtor Email List1,8941,89426929875945
London, Kentucky Realtor Email List1371372225663
Louisville, Kentucky Realtor Email List3,8493,8496076961432,104
Murray, Kentucky Realtor Email List1331332828592
Newport, Kentucky Realtor Email List1011011723672
Nicholasville, Kentucky Realtor Email List838334401150
Owensboro, Kentucky Realtor Email List23723741379144
Paducah, Kentucky Realtor Email List18418439395113
Prospect, Kentucky Realtor Email List20620648461276
Richmond, Kentucky Realtor Email List336336455414197
Shelbyville, Kentucky Realtor Email List11711729291058
Somerset, Kentucky Realtor Email List17917943333115
Winchester, Kentucky Realtor Email List11611625311057
Plan a focused campaign

Build a Kentucky realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information