Alaska location directory

Alaska Realtor Email List by City

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by city. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse Alaska cities

Showing 7 of 7 cities. Search filters this directory.

Browse Alaska counties
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by city
CityRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Anchorage, Alaska Realtor Email List1,5481,5481765231391,057
Eagle River, Alaska Realtor Email List939328381569
Fairbanks, Alaska Realtor Email List19819857621296
Juneau, Alaska Realtor Email List92922129256
Palmer, Alaska Realtor Email List47471929637
Soldotna, Alaska Realtor Email List1121121439982
Wasilla, Alaska Realtor Email List4954957617642331
Plan a focused campaign

Build a Alaska realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information