Iowa location directory

Iowa Realtor Email List by County

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by county. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse Iowa counties

Showing 8 of 8 counties. Search filters this directory.

Browse Iowa cities
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by county
CountyRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Black Hawk, Iowa Realtor Email List4104102031714152
Dubuque, Iowa Realtor Email List2652651319611114
Johnson, Iowa Realtor Email List4674672038415193
Linn, Iowa Realtor Email List7207203132930294
Polk, Iowa Realtor Email List2,7862,786721,825541,233
Scott, Iowa Realtor Email List7327323454218304
Story, Iowa Realtor Email List3233231320714137
Woodbury, Iowa Realtor Email List264264171061485
Plan a focused campaign

Build a Iowa realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information