Arizona location directory

Arizona Realtor Email List by County

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by county. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse Arizona counties

Showing 10 of 10 counties. Search filters this directory.

Browse Arizona cities
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by county
CountyRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Cochise, Arizona Realtor Email List485485909264397
Coconino, Arizona Realtor Email List682682145160107456
Gila, Arizona Realtor Email List293293768670254
Maricopa, Arizona Realtor Email List41,21441,2143,2893,4803,27633,599
Mohave, Arizona Realtor Email List1,4871,4872252221721,232
Navajo, Arizona Realtor Email List65165110611263588
Pima, Arizona Realtor Email List6,2496,2497017396745,315
Pinal, Arizona Realtor Email List1,6661,6663914382781,555
Yavapai, Arizona Realtor Email List2,1172,1173573653411,867
Yuma, Arizona Realtor Email List76976910211786667
Plan a focused campaign

Build a Arizona realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information