Wisconsin location directory

Wisconsin Realtor Email List by County

Compare contact counts and package prices for realtor data segmented by county. Select a state below, then choose a package and add it to your cart.

Choose your market

Browse Wisconsin counties

Showing 18 of 18 counties. Search filters this directory.

Browse Wisconsin cities
Select one package per location. You can combine several locations in the same cart.
Realtor contact counts and package prices by county
CountyRealtorsEmailsAddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersEmail List PackageComplete List Package
Brown, Wisconsin Realtor Email List80580515318744432
Dane, Wisconsin Realtor Email List2,1072,1073244441001,146
Eau Claire, Wisconsin Realtor Email List324324748826192
Jefferson, Wisconsin Realtor Email List256256556925147
Kenosha, Wisconsin Realtor Email List52552512113638273
La Crosse, Wisconsin Realtor Email List354354617819201
Marathon, Wisconsin Realtor Email List259259485812140
Milwaukee, Wisconsin Realtor Email List3,1463,1464445521471,566
Outagamie, Wisconsin Realtor Email List7257258811438367
Ozaukee, Wisconsin Realtor Email List487487798531244
Racine, Wisconsin Realtor Email List62662613816449341
Rock, Wisconsin Realtor Email List369369596716163
Saint Croix, Wisconsin Realtor Email List304304424915192
Sheboygan, Wisconsin Realtor Email List273273577117159
Walworth, Wisconsin Realtor Email List4624629510629264
Washington, Wisconsin Realtor Email List5175179610630266
Waukesha, Wisconsin Realtor Email List2,2712,2713884881241,233
Winnebago, Wisconsin Realtor Email List285285687422148
Plan a focused campaign

Build a Wisconsin realtor list around the markets you serve

Location-level lists help you narrow outreach to the areas that match your campaign. Review each location's available email, office address, phone, fax and cell counts before choosing a package.

Need broader coverage? Compare the statewide and nationwide plans, or combine multiple locations in one cart. A free sample is available so you can inspect the field structure before purchasing.

Fields available in the complete database

  • Full name and email address
  • Office name and mailing address
  • Phone, fax and cell numbers where available
  • License type, number and association information